Statystyki |
Ogółem online: 1 Gości: 1 Użytkowników: 0 |
|
I runda
I kolejka 27-28.09.2014
|
Grupa A
|
Chemik Kędzierzyn - STV Katowice
|
2:6
|
Katowickie Byki - Polonia Bytom (zm gosp)
|
2:6
|
Naprzód Janów - Sigma Katowice
|
7:2
|
Grupa B
|
Tychy Knights - Dragons Tychy
|
2:6
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
|
1:24
|
Pionier Tychy - Sielec Sosnowiec
|
12:0
|
II kolejka 04-05.10.2014
|
Grupa A
|
STV Katowice - Sigma Katowice
|
3:6
|
Naprzód Janów - Katowickie Byki (zm.gosp.)
|
4:4
|
Chemik Kędzierzyn - Polonia Bytom
|
3:5
|
Grupa B
|
Dragons Tychy - Sielec Sosnowiec
|
3:1
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Pionier Tychy
|
3:4
|
Tychy Knights - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
|
13:1
|
III kolejka 11-12.10.2014
|
Grupa A
|
STV Katowice - Polonia Bytom (zm. gosp.)
|
5:6
|
Naprzód Janów - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
12:0
|
Sigma Katowice - Katowickie Byki
|
5:1
|
Grupa B
|
Dragons Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II (zm.gosp.)
|
7:2
|
Pionier Tychy - Tychy Knights
|
10:1
|
Sielec Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
|
5:7
|
IV kolejka 18-19.10.2014
|
Grupa A
|
STV Katowice - Katowickie Byki
|
3:1
|
Sigma Katowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn (zm.gosp.)
|
9:3
|
Naprzód Janów - Polonia Bytom (zm.gosp).
|
0:0
|
Grupa B
|
Dragons Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
|
0:10
|
Tychy Knights - Sielec Sosnowiec
|
4:4
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Pionier Tychy
|
0:12
|
V kolejka 25-26.10.2014
|
Grupa A
|
Naprzód Janów - STV Katowice
|
11:1
|
Sigma Katowice - Polonia Bytom
|
1:2
|
Katowickie Byki - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
4:6
|
Grupa B
|
Pionier Tychy - Dragons Tychy
|
3:2
|
Sielec Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
|
11:3
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Tychy Knights
|
6:0
|
II runda
VI kolejka 8-9.11.2014
|
Grupa A
|
STV Katowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
|
Polonia Bytom - Katowickie Byki
|
|
Sigma Katowice - Naprzód Janów
|
|
Grupa B
|
Dragons Tychy - Tychy Knights
|
0:4
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
|
14:1
|
Sielec Sosnowiec - Pionier Tychy
|
0:5
|
VII kolejka 15-16.11.2014
|
Grupa A
|
Sigma Katowice - STV Katowice
|
|
Katowickie Byki - Naprzód Janów
|
|
Polonia Bytom - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
|
Grupa B
|
Sielec Sosnowiec - Dragons Tychy
|
5:1
|
Pionier Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
|
11:2
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Tychy Knights
|
0:11
|
VIII kolejka 22-23.11.2014
|
Grupa A
|
Polonia Bytom - STV Katowice
|
|
Chemik Kędzierzyn - Naprzód Janów
|
|
Katowickie Byki - Sigma Katowice
|
|
Grupa B
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Dragons Tychy
|
2:7
|
Tychy Knights - Pionier Tychy
|
0:7
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Sielec Sosnowiec
|
7:5
|
IX kolejka 29-30.11.2014
|
Grupa A
|
Katowickie Byki - STV Katowice
|
|
Sigma Katowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
|
Polonia Bytom - Naprzód Janów
|
|
Grupa B
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Dragons Tychy
|
5:1
|
Sielec Sosnowiec - Tychy Knights
|
5:2
|
Pionier Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
|
16:0
|
X kolejka 6-7.12.2014
|
Grupa A
|
STV Katowice - Naprzód Janów
|
|
Polonia Bytom - Sigma Katowice
|
|
Chemik Kędzierzyn - Katowickie Byki
|
2:9
|
Grupa B
|
Dragons Tychy - Pionier Tychy
|
1:14
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Sielec Sosnowiec
|
1:15
|
Tychy Knights - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
|
2:2
|
Tabela aktualna >>>
|
|
Kalendarz |
« Marzec 2024 » | Pn | Wt | Śr | Czw | Pt | Sob | Nie | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|