Oficjalna strona ŚALH - Sezon 2014/2015 ŚALH I i II runda
Piątek, 2016-12-09, 02:51:29
ŚLĄSKA AMATORSKA LIGA HOKEJA
Sezon 2014/2015 ŚALH I i II runda
Statystyki

Ogółem online: 1
Gości: 1
Użytkowników: 0
Formularz logowania

I runda

I kolejka 27-28.09.2014

Grupa A

   Chemik Kędzierzyn - STV Katowice

2:6

   Katowickie Byki - Polonia Bytom (zm gosp)

2:6

   Naprzód Janów - Sigma Katowice

7:2

Grupa B

   Tychy Knights - Dragons Tychy

2:6

   Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I

1:24

   Pionier Tychy - Sielec Sosnowiec

12:0

 

II kolejka 04-05.10.2014

Grupa A

   STV Katowice - Sigma Katowice

3:6

   Naprzód Janów - Katowickie Byki (zm.gosp.)

4:4

   Chemik Kędzierzyn - Polonia Bytom

3:5

Grupa B

   Dragons Tychy - Sielec Sosnowiec

3:1

   Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Pionier Tychy

3:4

   Tychy Knights - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II

13:1

 

III kolejka 11-12.10.2014

Grupa A

   STV Katowice - Polonia Bytom (zm. gosp.)

5:6

   Naprzód Janów - Chemik Kędzierzyn

12:0

   Sigma Katowice - Katowickie Byki

5:1

Grupa B

    Dragons Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II (zm.gosp.)

7:2

   Pionier Tychy - Tychy Knights

10:1

   Sielec Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I

5:7

 

IV kolejka 18-19.10.2014

Grupa A

   STV Katowice - Katowickie Byki

3:1

   Sigma Katowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn (zm.gosp.)

9:3

   Naprzód Janów - Polonia Bytom (zm.gosp).

0:0

Grupa B

   Dragons Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I

0:10

   Tychy Knights - Sielec Sosnowiec

4:4

   Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Pionier Tychy

0:12

 

V kolejka 25-26.10.2014

Grupa A

   Naprzód Janów - STV Katowice

11:1

   Sigma Katowice - Polonia Bytom

1:2

   Katowickie Byki - Chemik Kędzierzyn

4:6

Grupa B

   Pionier Tychy - Dragons Tychy

3:2

   Sielec Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II

11:3

   Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Tychy Knights

6:0

II runda

VI kolejka 8-9.11.2014

Grupa A

   STV Katowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn

 

   Polonia Bytom - Katowickie Byki

 

   Sigma Katowice - Naprzód Janów

 

Grupa B

   Dragons Tychy - Tychy Knights

0:4

   Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II

14:1

   Sielec Sosnowiec - Pionier Tychy

0:5

 

VII kolejka 15-16.11.2014

Grupa A

   Sigma Katowice - STV Katowice

 

   Katowickie Byki - Naprzód Janów

 

   Polonia Bytom - Chemik Kędzierzyn

 

Grupa B

   Sielec Sosnowiec - Dragons Tychy

5:1

   Pionier Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I

11:2

   Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Tychy Knights

0:11

 

VIII kolejka 22-23.11.2014

Grupa A

    Polonia Bytom - STV Katowice

 

   Chemik Kędzierzyn - Naprzód Janów

 

   Katowickie Byki - Sigma Katowice

 

Grupa B

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Dragons Tychy

2:7

   Tychy Knights - Pionier Tychy

0:7

   Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Sielec Sosnowiec

7:5

 

IX kolejka 29-30.11.2014

Grupa A

   Katowickie Byki - STV Katowice

 

   Sigma Katowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn

 

   Polonia Bytom - Naprzód Janów

 

Grupa B

   Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Dragons Tychy

5:1

   Sielec Sosnowiec - Tychy Knights

5:2

   Pionier Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II

16:0

 

X kolejka 6-7.12.2014

Grupa A

   STV Katowice - Naprzód Janów

 

   Polonia Bytom - Sigma Katowice

 

   Chemik Kędzierzyn - Katowickie Byki

2:9

Grupa B

   Dragons Tychy - Pionier Tychy

1:14

   Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Sielec Sosnowiec

1:15

   Tychy Knights  - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I

2:2

Tabela aktualna >>>

Wyszukiwanie
Kalendarz
«  Grudzień 2016  »
PnWtŚrCzwPtSobNie
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
Archiwum wpisów

Copyright MyCorp © 2016