Statystyki |
Ogółem online: 1 Gości: 1 Użytkowników: 0 |
|
I runda
I kolejka 19-20.09.2015
|
Grupa A
|
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Pionier Tychy
|
0:10
|
Polonia Bytom - Wojownicy Oświęcim
|
4:1
|
Naprzód Janów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
|
9:1
|
Tychy Knights - Katowickie Byki
|
3:0 |
Grupa B
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Vikings Oświęcim
|
6:3
|
Unia Oświęcim - Sielec Sosnowiec
|
5:3
|
Dragons Tychy - Sigma Katowice
|
2:1
|
STV Katowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
4:10 |
II kolejka 26-27.09.2015
|
Grupa A
|
Katowickie Byki - Szerszenie Oświęcim
|
4:5
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Tychy Knights
|
1:10
|
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Naprzód Janów
|
0:6
|
Pionier Tychy - Polonia Bytom
|
2:1 |
Grupa B
|
Vikings Oświęcim - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
6:1
|
Dragons Tychy - STV Katowice
|
1:5
|
Sigma Katowice - Unia Oświęcim
|
0:4
|
Sielec Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
|
3:10 |
III kolejka 03-04.10.2015
|
Grupa A
|
Polonia Bytom - Szerszenie Oświęcim
|
8:2
|
Naprzód Janów - Pionier Tychy
|
1:12
|
Tychy Knights - Wojownicy Oświęcim
|
2:5
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Katowickie Byki
|
4:6 |
Grupa B
|
Vikings Oświęcim - Sielec Sosnowiec
|
2:3
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Sigma Katowice
|
2:2
|
Unia Oświęcim - STV Katowice
|
4:1
|
Chemik Kędzierzyn - Dragons Tychy
|
7:7 |
IV kolejka 10-11.10.2015
|
Grupa A
|
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
|
7:5
|
Katowickie Byki - Wojownicy Oświęcim
|
2:9
|
Pionier Tychy - Tychy Knights
|
6:2
|
Polonia Bytom - Naprzód Janów
|
3:1 |
Grupa B
|
Dragons Tychy - Vikings Oświęcim
|
5:7
|
Chemik Kędzierzyn - Unia Oświęcim
|
3:10
|
STV Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
|
3:11
|
Sielec Sosnowiec - Sigma Katowice
|
1:1 |
V kolejka 17-18.10.2015
|
Grupa A
|
Naprzód Janów - Szerszenie Oświęcim
|
2:5
|
Tychy Knights - Polonia Bytom
|
0:5
|
Katowickie Byki - Pionier Tychy (zm gosp.)
|
2:7
|
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
|
11:1 |
Grupa B
|
Sigma Katowice - Vikings Oświęcim
|
3:3
|
Sielec Sosnowiec - STV Katowice
|
9:3
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
7:3
|
Unia Oświęcim - Dragons Tychy
|
3:1 |
VI kolejka 24-25.10.2015
|
Grupa A
|
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Wojownicy Oświęcim
|
2:7
|
Pionier Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II (zm gosp.)
|
12:0
|
Polonia Bytom - Katowickie Byki
|
8:0
|
Tychy Knights - Naprzód Janów
|
3:0 |
Grupa B
|
Vikings Oświęcim - Unia Oświęcim
|
1:4
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Dragons Tychy (zm.gosp.)
|
8:2
|
Sielec Sosnowiec - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
12:1
|
STV Katowice - Sigma Katowice
|
0:6 |
VII kolejka 07-08.11.2015
|
Grupa A
|
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Tychy Knights
|
1:3
|
Katowickie Byki- Naprzód Janów
|
3:12
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Polonia Bytom
|
0:18
|
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Pionier Tychy
|
2:1 |
Grupa B
|
STV Katowice - - Vikings Oświęcim
|
1:10
|
Sigma Katowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
5:0
|
Sielec Sosnowiec - Dragons Tychy
|
5:2
|
Unia Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
|
1:1 |
|
|
Kalendarz |
« Marzec 2024 » | Pn | Wt | Śr | Czw | Pt | Sob | Nie | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|