Poniedziałek, 2017-10-23, 12:39:10
ŚLĄSKA AMATORSKA LIGA HOKEJA
Sezon 2016/2017 I Liga
Statystyki

Ogółem online: 1
Gości: 1
Użytkowników: 0
Formularz logowania

I runda

 
I Kolejka 24-25.09.2016
GRUPA A
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Szerszenie Oświęcim    7:4  
Polonia Bytom - Vikings Oświęcim 3:3
Sielec Sosnowiec - Tychy Knights 2:1
GRUPA B
Unia Oświęcim - Naprzód Janów 8:0
Pionier Tychy - Dragons Tychy 6:3
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Sigma Katowice 2:1

 

II Kolejka 01-02.10.2016
GRUPA A
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Tychy Knights   3:3  
Vikings Oświęcim - Sielec Sosnowiec 5:3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Polonia Bytom 2:3
GRUPA B
Naprzód Janów - Sigma Katowice 2:3
Dragons Tychy - Wojownicy Oświęcim 0:6
Unia Oświęcim - Pionier Tychy 6:4

 

III Kolejka 15-16.10.2016
GRUPA A
Polonia Bytom - Szerszenie Oświęcim   12:1  
Sielec Sosnowiec - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I  11:4
Tychy Knights - Vikings Oświęcim 0:5
GRUPA B
Pionier Tychy - Naprzód Janów 4:3
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Unia Oświęcim 2:2
Sigma Katowice - Dragons Tychy 8:2

 

IV Kolejka 22-23.10.2016
GRUPA A
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Vikings Oświęcim   0:3  
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Tychy Knights 6:4
Polonia BytomSielec Sosnowiec 7:1
GRUPA B
Naprzód Janów - Dragons Tychy 8:0
Unia Oświęcim - Sigma Katowice 4:0
Pionier Tychy - Wojownicy Oświęcim 5:7

 

V Kolejka 05-06.11.2016
GRUPA A
Sielec Sosnowiec - Szerszenie Oświęcim   5:7  
Tychy Knights - Polonia Bytom 1:8
Vikings Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I 7:5
GRUPA B
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Naprzód Janów 5:0 vo
Sigma Katowice - Pionier Tychy 0:0
Dragons Tychy - Unia Oświęcim 0:4

 

II runda

 
VI Kolejka 19-20.11.2016
GRUPA A
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I   3:3 
Vikings Oświęcim - Polonia Bytom    1:6  
Tychy Knights - Sielec Sosnowiec 5:6
GRUPA B
Naprzód Janów - Unia Oświęcim 1:8
Dragons Tychy - Pionier Tychy 0:7
Sigma Katowice - Wojownicy Oświęcim 4:4

 

VII Kolejka 26-27.11.2016
GRUPA A
Tychy Knights - Szerszenie Oświęcim   4:2  
Sielec Sosnowiec - Vikings Oświęcim 3:5
Polonia Bytom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I 2:0
GRUPA B
Sigma Katowice - Naprzód Janów  4:4
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Dragons Tychy 10:2
Pionier Tychy - Unia Oświęcim 0:0

 

VIII Kolejka 10-11.12.2016
GRUPA A
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Polonia Bytom   2:4  
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Sielec Sosnowiec 3:4
Vikings Oświęcim - Tychy Knights 5:3
GRUPA B
Naprzód Janów - Pionier Tychy 1:3
Unia Oświęcim - Wojownicy Oświęcim 2:1
Dragons Tychy - Sigma Katowice 2:11

 

IX Kolejka 17-18.12.2016
GRUPA A
Vikings Oświęcim - Szerszenie Oświęcim   2:3  
Tychy Knights - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I  3:3
Sielec Sosnowiec - Polonia Bytom 1:8
GRUPA B
Dragons Tychy - Naprzód Janów 1:2
Sigma Katowice - Unia Oświęcim 3:5
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Pionier Tychy 4:4

 

X Kolejka 07-08.01.2017
GRUPA A
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Sielec Sosnowiec   3:3  
Polonia Bytom - Tychy Knights 4:0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Vikings Oświęcim 3:1
GRUPA B
Naprzód Janów - Wojownicy Oświęcim 2:1
Pionier Tychy - Sigma Katowice 5:1
Unia Oświęcim - Dragons Tychy 13:0

 

 

Wyszukiwanie
Kalendarz
«  Październik 2017  »
PnWtŚrCzwPtSobNie
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Archiwum wpisów

Copyright MyCorp © 2017