Statystyki |
Ogółem online: 1 Gości: 1 Użytkowników: 0 |
|
II runda
VIII kolejka 21-22.11.2015
|
Grupa A
|
Pionier Tychy - Szerszenie Oświęcim
|
8:2
|
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Polonia Bytom
|
0:5
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Naprzód Janów
|
3:7
|
Katowickie Byki - Tychy Knights
|
1:5 |
Grupa B
|
Vikings Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
|
2:3
|
Sielec Sosnowiec - Unia Oświęcim
|
1:5
|
Sigma Katowice - Dragons Tychy
|
5:1
|
Chemik Kędzierzyn - STV Katowice
|
4:8 |
IX kolejka 28-29.11.2015
|
Grupa A
|
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Katowickie Byki
|
6:2
|
Tychy Knights - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
|
11:0
|
Naprzód Janów - Wojownicy Oświęcim
|
2:9
|
Polonia Bytom - Pionier Tychy
|
0:3 |
Grupa B
|
Vikings Oświęcim - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
8:3
|
STV Katowice - Dragons Tychy
|
5:4
|
Unia Oświęcim - Sigma Katowice
|
5:0 vo
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Sielec Sosnowiec
|
11:2 |
X kolejka 05-06.12.2015
|
Grupa A
|
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Polonia Bytom
|
0:10
|
Pionier Tychy - Naprzód Janów
|
6:1
|
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Tychy Knights
|
4:2
|
Katowickie Byki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
|
11:3 |
Grupa B
|
Sielec Sosnowiec - Vikings Oświęcim
|
5:4
|
Sigma Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
|
2:4
|
STV Katowice - Unia Oświęcim
|
1:15
|
Dragons Tychy - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
2:9 |
XI kolejka 12-13.12.2015
|
Grupa A
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Szerszenie Oświęcim
|
0:9
|
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Katowickie Byki
|
10:0
|
Tychy Knights - Pionier Tychy
|
0:6
|
Naprzód Janów - Polonia Bytom
|
2:3 |
Grupa B
|
Vikings Oświęcim - Dragons Tychy
|
8:1
|
Unia Oświęcim - Chemik Kędzierzyn
|
6:2
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - STV Katowice
|
11:4
|
Sigma Katowice - Sielec Sosnowiec
|
2:1 |
XII kolejka 19-20.12.2015
|
Grupa A
|
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Naprzód Janów
|
1:5
|
Polonia Bytom - Tychy Knights
|
5:1
|
Pionier Tychy - Katowickie Byki
|
5:3
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Wojownicy Oświęcim
|
0:5 vo |
Grupa B
|
Vikings Oświęcim - Sigma Katowice
|
4:1
|
STV Katowice - Sielec Sosnowiec
|
4:8
|
Chemik Kędzierzyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
|
0:11
|
Dragons Tychy - Unia Oświęcim
|
0:7 |
XIII kolejka 2-3.01.2016
|
Grupa A
|
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Szerszenie Oświęcim
|
9:1
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Pionier Tychy
|
3:17
|
Katowickie Byki - Polonia Bytom
|
3:9
|
Naprzód Janów - Tychy Knights
|
1:4 |
Grupa B
|
Unia Oświęcim - Vikings Oświęcim
|
3:2
|
Dragons Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I
|
2:7
|
Chemik Kędzierzyn - Sielec Sosnowiec
|
4:7
|
Sigma Katowice - STV Katowice
|
9:1 |
XIV kolejka 9-10.01.2016
|
Grupa A
|
Tychy Knights - Szerszenie Oświęcim
|
4:1
|
Naprzód Janów - Katowickie Byki
|
3:0
|
Polonia Bytom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
|
15:0
|
Pionier Tychy - Wojownicy Oświęcim
|
4:1 |
Grupa B
|
Vikings Oświęcim - STV Katowice
|
9:3
|
Chemik Kędzierzyn - Sigma Katowice
|
3:4
|
Dragons Tychy - Sielec Sosnowiec
|
5:4
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Unia Oświęcim
|
3:2 |
|
|
Kalendarz |
« Marzec 2024 » | Pn | Wt | Śr | Czw | Pt | Sob | Nie | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
|