Oficjalna strona ŚALH - Sezon 2015/2016 ŚALH VII kolejka
Sobota, 2016-12-10, 09:47:47
ŚLĄSKA AMATORSKA LIGA HOKEJA
Sezon 2015/2016 ŚALH VII kolejka
Statystyki

Ogółem online: 1
Gości: 1
Użytkowników: 0
Formularz logowania

<<<  VII kolejka  >>>

GRUPA A

08.11.2015 16:00 Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II - Polonia Bytom  0:18 (0:7, 0:9, 0:2)

0:15      0:1      Łysy - Tymczyszyn
2:05      0:2      Mróz
2:46      0:3      Doruch - Tymczyszyn
3:36      0:4      Świerniak - Sikora
5:03      0:5      Kociołek - Tymczyszyn
10:42    0:6      Kamuda Michał - Tymczyszyn - Poniatowski
14:59    0:7      Świerniak - Guc
18:28    0:8      Doruch
18:53    0:9      Doruch - Tymczyszyn - Łysy
20:16   0:10     Tymczyszyn - Łysy
22:20   0:11     Poniatowski - Kamuda Michał
23:30   0:12     Leś - Tymczyszyn - Kaczyński
27:21   0:13     Poniatowski - Kamuda - Tymczyszyn
27:43   0:14     Poniatowski
27:55   0:15     Leś - Sikora
29:19   0:16     Sikora
36:35   0:17     Sikora - Tkacz
37:44   0:18     Mróz - Tymczyszyn
Kary:   6 - 2

27.11.2015 20:40 Oświęcim
Wojownicy Oświęcim - Pionier Tychy 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)

33:32      1:0      Leśniak - Kołodziej
33:58      2:0      Adamus - Czarny - Wilk
44:39      2:1     Fus - Garyga
Kary:   14 - 14

02.01.2016 20:50 Oświęcim
Szerszenie Oświęcim - Tychy Knights 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)

19:31      0:1    Bochyński - Grzelak
25:25      1:1    Piątek - Grzesik
29:43      1:2    Kępka - Kudzia - Wieczorek
37:53      1:3    Kępka - Fatyga - Wieczorek
Kary:   12 - 12

24.01.2016 20:00 Janó
Katowickie Byki - Naprzód Janów 3:12 (1:8, 2:2, 0:2)

1:37       0:1    Pawlas - Meinert - Likus
2:08       0:2    Pawlas - Bereska
2:42       1:2    Kolonko Norbert - Kolonko Seweryn - Kolonko Patryk
4:02       1:3    Kupka - Dittrich B.
7:22       1:4    Bereska - Dittrich B.
10:00     1:5    Dittrich B. - Czakański - Kupka
11:31     1:6    Czakański - Kupka - Kurek
12:45     1:7    Pawlas - Ror
13:43     1:8    Kupka - Czakański - Dittrich B.
16:46     1:9    Pawlas
21:15     2:9    Kolonko Seweryn - Kolonko Norbert
24:37    2:10   Niedbała - Meinert - Pawlas
29:33    3:10   Kolonko Norbert
37:36    3:11   Ror
40:41    3:12   Pawlas - Bereska - Meinert
Kary:  4 - 6


GRUPA B

08.11.2015 22:30 Oświęcim
Unia Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec I  1:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

13:32     1:0    Trybon
38:48     1:1    Tokarz S. - Wywioł - Kurowski
Kary: 6 - 6

15.11.2015 20:45 Katowice
STV Katowice - Viking Oświęcim  1:10 (0:0, 1:4, 0:6)

Protokół nieczytelny !!!

25.11.2015 20:30 Katowice
Sigma Katowice - Chemik Kędzierzyn  5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)

6:30     1:0    Szalkowski - Ślebioda - Werner
18:20   2:0    Wójcik - Chodak
22:16   3:0    Lisowski - Wójcik - Chodak
25:00   4:0    Wójcik
39:04   5:0    Wójcik - Chodak
Kary:  2 - 8

02.12.2015 20:00 Tychy
Dragons Tychy - Sielec Sosnowiec 5:4 (2:1, 1:2, 2:1)

6:03      1:0    Berger
11:50    2:0    Chojecki
12:51    2:1    Ulman
19:02    3:1    Rubka - Szczotka
23:31    3:2    Młynarski - Sikorski
24:19    3:3    Krzysztopowicz - Stożek
31:51    4:3    Lutostański
39:54    4:4    Roczniok
40:31    5:4    Klich - Sienkiewicz - Sojka
Kary:   28 - 42 

 

Wyszukiwanie
Kalendarz
«  Grudzień 2016  »
PnWtŚrCzwPtSobNie
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
Archiwum wpisów

Copyright MyCorp © 2016