Oficjalna strona ŚALH - Sezon 2015/2016 ŚALH III kolejka
Sobota, 2016-12-10, 09:51:20
ŚLĄSKA AMATORSKA LIGA HOKEJA
Sezon 2015/2016 ŚALH III kolejka
Statystyki

Ogółem online: 1
Gości: 1
Użytkowników: 0
Formularz logowania

<<<  III kolejka >>>

GRUPA A

02.10.2015 22:30 Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II -Katowickie Byki  4:6 (1:2, 1:1, 2:3)
4:21      1:0   Czechowicz - Tyrkalski
6:04      1:1   Kolonko Seweryn
7:05      1:2   Kolonko Seweryn - Matlanga
25:32    2:2   Dąbrowa - Dziwosz
26:03    2:3   Matlanga - Kolonko Seweryn
32:21    2:4   Marek - Pałucki
34:45    2:5   Klin - Pałucki
35:30    3:5   Piotrowski - Dziwosz
40:00    3:6   Kolonko Patryk - Matlanga
42:05    4:6   Czechowicz 

Kary: 2 - 2

04.10.2015 20:00 Janów
Naprzód Janów - Pionier Tychy  1:12 (1:5, 0:3, 0:4)
1:46      0:1    Krzywda - Miłek
3:21      0:2    Senczek - Szkoła
6:57      0:3    Garyga - Krzywda
7:24      1:3    Czakański - Dittrich - Urbańczyk  
11:32    1:4    Guściora - Szkoła
12:17    1:5    Krzywda - Garyga
18:35    1:6    Abram - Malinowski - Mioduszewski
20:43    1:7    Cegieła - Nowak
24:36    1:8    Abram
38:41    1:9    Kwieciński - Szkoła
40:58    1:10  Abram - Malinowski
41:20    1:11  Fus - Skorupka - Szkoła
43:48    1:12  Mioduszewski - Abram - Malinowski
Kary:  6 - 4

04.10.2015 13:30 Bytom
Polonia Bytom - Szerszenie Oświęcim  8:2 (3:1, 3:1, 2:0)
2:21      0:1    Gawor M.- Bator
2:55      1:1    Kaczyński - Tymczyszyn
3:19      2:1    Sikora - Kamuda Michał
6:41      3:1    Tymczyszyn - Poniatowski
16:00    4:1    Poniatowski - Tymczyszyn
25:33    5:1    Kaczyński - Tymczyszyn
26:58    6:1    Kamuda Michał - Sikora
27:58    6:2    Gawor G.- Pencko
37:20    7:2    Leś - Sikora - Kamuda Michał
38:49    8:2    Tymczyszyn - Łysy - Sikora
Kary:   4 - 2

03.10.2015 21:00 Tychy
Tychy Knights - Wojownicy Oświęcim 2:5 (0:3, 0:1, 2:1)
2:10     0:1      Kołodziej - Dzięgiel
9:15     0:2      Boduch - Drabczyk
9:55     0:3      Adamus
28:23   0:4      Adamus - Szpyt
30:49   0:5      Wilk
36:41   1:5      Bochyński
44:01   2:5      Kamiński
Kary:  26 - 8  
  


GRUPA B

04.10.2015 18:30 Tychy
Chemik Kędzierzyn - Dragons Tychy  7:7 (3:2, 2:3, 2:2)
1:05     0:1      Chojecki - Trębacz
1:28     1:1      Stochaj - Wiśniewski
3:51     2:1      Molenda
13;18   2:2      Andrzejczak
14:54   3:2      Beresiński
15:19   3:3      Olczak - Kaczkowski
22:03   3:4      Chojecki
25:29   4:4      Beresiński - Drabik
27:13   5:4      Stochaj - Molenda
29:40   5:5      Bochra - Olczak
34:29   6:5      Drabik - ??
36:18   6:6      Lutostański
39:20   7:6      Wiśniewski
41:59   7:7      Rubka - Bernaś
Kary:  10 - 12

04.10.2015 20:30 Oświęcim
Unia Oświęcim - STV Katowice  4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
15:15     1:0    Kaczmarczyk
22:44     1:1    ??  -  Mazur
35:17     2:1    Wawrzyczek - Musiał
42:44     3:1    Krzemień - Szulc
44:00     4:1    Olszowy - Tryboń
Kary:  31 - 6 (w tym 5+20 Rydzoń Łukasz - Unia)

05.10.2015 21:30 Oświęcim
Viking Oświęcim - Sielec Sosnowiec  2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
12:17     0:1   Zagórnik - Mikołajczyk
13:34     1:1   Korczyk - Łabaj
28:31     1:2   Klich - Sikorski
29:59     1:3   Klich
37:34     2:3   Korczyk - Łabaj - Szpakowski
Kary:    2 - 8

06.12.2015 19:30 Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec I - Sigma Katowice  2:2 (0:2, 0:0, 2:0)
8:27     0:1    Wójcik - Ślebioda
14:48   0:2    Chodak
31:53   1:2    Kisiel - Owczarek
38:45   2:2    Owczarek - Madeksza - Kisiel
Kary:   0 - 2  

 

Wyszukiwanie
Kalendarz
«  Grudzień 2016  »
PnWtŚrCzwPtSobNie
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
Archiwum wpisów

Copyright MyCorp © 2016